Difference between revisions of "BPI 开源社区合作伙伴"
(Created page with "zh:香蕉派外壳 {| class="wikitable" |- | style="background: PaleTurquoise; color: black" colspan="4"| '''Banana Pi Open source community partners''' |- |Banana Pi team...") |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | [[ | + | [[en:Banana Pi partners]] |
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="background: PaleTurquoise; color: black" colspan=" | + | | style="background: PaleTurquoise; color: black" colspan="5"| '''香蕉派开源社区合作伙伴''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |香蕉派团队||[[File:Foxconn.png|thumb|https://www.foxconn.com.tw/]]||[[File:BPI.jpg|thumb|http://wwww.banana-pi.org]]||[[File:SinoVoip.png|thumb|https://www.sinovoip.com.cn]]||[[File:Aixiaocao.png|thumb|https://www.aixiaocao.com]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |- |
| + | |芯片厂商||[[File:Allwinner_logo.png|thumb|http://www.allwinnertech.com]]||[[File:Mtk_logo.png|thumb|https://www.mediatek.com/]]||[[File:Realtek_logo.png|thumb|https://www.realtek.com]]||[[File:Huawei_logo.png|thumb|https://www.huawei.com/]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ||[[File:Sunpluslogo.jpg|thumb|https://www.sunplus.com/]]||[[File:Nxp.jpg|thumb|https://www.nxp.com/]]||[[File:ESP32_logo.png|thumb|https://www.espressif.com/]]||[[File:Canaan_logo.png|thumb|https://canaan-creative.com]] | | ||[[File:Sunpluslogo.jpg|thumb|https://www.sunplus.com/]]||[[File:Nxp.jpg|thumb|https://www.nxp.com/]]||[[File:ESP32_logo.png|thumb|https://www.espressif.com/]]||[[File:Canaan_logo.png|thumb|https://canaan-creative.com]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ||[[File:ST_logo.jpg|thumb|https://www.st.com/]]||[[File:TI.jpg|thumb|http://www.ti.com/]]||[[File:Microsime.jpg|thumb|https://www.microsemi.com/]] | + | | ||[[File:ST_logo.jpg|thumb|https://www.st.com/]]||[[File:TI.jpg|thumb|http://www.ti.com/]]||[[File:Microsime.jpg|thumb|https://www.microsemi.com/]]||[[File:Rockchip.jpg|thumb|https://www.rock-chips.com/]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |开源社区||[[File:Kernel_org_logo.png|thumb|https://www.kernel.org/]]||[[File:Elinux_uboot.png|thumb|https://elinux.org/]]||[[File:Linux-sunxi.png|thumb|https://linux-sunxi.org]]||[[File:Armbian_logo.png|thumb|https://www.armbian.com/]] |
|- | |- | ||
|||[[File:Opensuse.jpg|thumb|https://www.opensuse.org/]]||[[File:Fedora.jpg|thumb|https://getfedora.org/]]||[[File:ArchLinux.jpg|thumb|https://www.archlinux.org/]]||[[File:Dietpi.png|thumb|https://dietpi.com/]] | |||[[File:Opensuse.jpg|thumb|https://www.opensuse.org/]]||[[File:Fedora.jpg|thumb|https://getfedora.org/]]||[[File:ArchLinux.jpg|thumb|https://www.archlinux.org/]]||[[File:Dietpi.png|thumb|https://dietpi.com/]] | ||
| Line 18: | Line 19: | ||
|||[[File:Debian.jpg|thumb|https://www.debian.org/]]||[[File:Centos.jpg|thumb|https://www.centos.org/]]||[[File:Linaro.jpg|thumb|https://www.linaro.org/]] | |||[[File:Debian.jpg|thumb|https://www.debian.org/]]||[[File:Centos.jpg|thumb|https://www.centos.org/]]||[[File:Linaro.jpg|thumb|https://www.linaro.org/]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |物联网/云平台伙伴||[[File:Microsoft.jpg|thumb|https://www.microsoft.com]]||[[File:Amazon_aws.jpg|thumb|https://aws.amazon.com]]||[[File:Webduino_logo.png|thumb|https://webduino.io/]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4G/ | + | |4G/5G合作厂商||[[File:Quectel.jpg|thumb|https://www.quectel.com/]]||[[File:Simcom.png|thumb|http://www.simcom.com/]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |区块链合作伙伴||[[File:Ioex.jpeg|thumb|https://www.ioex.vip/]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:42, 17 August 2021
| 香蕉派开源社区合作伙伴 | ||||
| 香蕉派团队 | ||||
| 芯片厂商 | ||||
| 开源社区 | ||||
| 物联网/云平台伙伴 | ||||
| 4G/5G合作厂商 | ||||
| 区块链合作伙伴 | ||||